Skip to main content
Free Shipping • Free Returns • 100% Secure Shopping • (323) 388-3833
JewelryJudaica
Star of David
Star of David pendant
Star of David Necklace
Star of David Earrings
Star of David Bracelets
Star of David Rings
Hamsa
Hamsa Necklaces
Hamsa Pendants
Hamsa Bracelets
Hamsa Earrings
Chai
Chai Earrings
Chai Necklaces
Chai Pendants
Chai Bracelets
Chai Rings
Mezuzahs & More
Jewish Wedding Bands
Jewelry Type
0
Login
Star of David
Star of David
Star of David pendant
Star of David Necklace
Star of David Earrings
Star of David Bracelets
Star of David Rings
Hamsa
Hamsa
Hamsa Necklaces
Hamsa Pendants
Hamsa Bracelets
Hamsa Earrings
Chai
Chai
Chai Earrings
Chai Necklaces
Chai Pendants
Chai Bracelets
Chai Rings
Mezuzahs & More
Jewish Wedding Bands
Jewelry Type
Home
Collections
All
All
Filters
In stock
Clear all
Availability
In stock
Out of stock
Price
From
$
To
$
Filters (1)
In stock
Clear all
Sort:
Featured
Featured
Most relevant
Best selling
Alphabetically, A-Z
Alphabetically, Z-A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Date, old to new
Date, new to old
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Jewish Star of David Pendant
$44.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Jewish Star of David Pendant Oxidized
$53.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Black Leather Necklace
$189.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Chain Bracelet
$39.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Dangle Earrings
$59.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Keychain Thick
$179.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Necklace
$79.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Pendant
$64.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Pendant Large
$74.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Pendant Oxidized
$83.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Woven Star of David Pendant Slide Double Sided
$74.99
Quick Shop
White Gold Star of David Pendant Woven Large Modern
$894.99
Quick Shop
Yellow Gold Diamond Jewish Star of David Heart Pendant Two Tone
$894.99
Quick Shop
Yellow Gold Diamond Jewish Star of David Heart Pendant Two Tone Large
$1,359.99
Quick Shop
Yellow Gold Hamsa Star of David Pendant Filigree
$179.99
Quick Shop
14k Rose Gold Cable Link Chain Lightweight
from
$131.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Filigree Hamsa Pendant Oxidized Double Sided
$43.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Star of David Stripe Modern Pendant
$49.99
Quick Shop
14k yellow gold Chai Rectangle pendant Large Mens
$999.99
Quick Shop
14k White Gold Large Star of David Pendant Thin
$599.99
Quick Shop
14k yellow gold Star of David Pendant Elongated Diamond Cut
$269.99
Quick Shop
14k Star of David Chai Pendant Small yellow white gold
$199.99
Quick Shop
14k yellow gold Star of David Solid Pendant Yellow Gold
$199.99
Quick Shop
Sterling Silver Hamsa Pendant Solid
$89.99
1
…
33
34
35
36
37
…
40
Products
View all